Jetzt die DVD im Shop sichern!

Deutscher Hockey-Bund e.V.

  • Stephan Abel
  • Britta Becker
  • Johannes Berneth
  • Akim Bouchouchi
  • Ivo Breitenbruch
  • Anette Breucker
  • Jan-Hendrik Fischedick
  • Jan Fischer
  • Ulrich Forstner
  • Marie-Theres Gnauert
  • Dr. Michael Green
  • Wolfgang Hillmann
  • Karolin Hüner
  • Michael Krause
  • Delf Ness
  • Carsten Rehberg
  • Andrea Schneiderbeck
  • Fabian Schuler
  • Wibke Weisel

1. FC Normannia Gmünd 1904 e. V.

  • Fabian Hiegler

1. Hanauer THC

  • Johanna Basilico
  • Elisabeth Gerstner
  • Leonard Gerstner
  • Louisa Heller
  • Gregor Küster
  • Andreas Schreiber
  • Melanie Schäfer

Aachener HC 1906 e.V.

  • Louise Blume
  • Sven Braune
  • Sebastian Schönnenbeck
  • A Waldmann

Ahrensburger TSV von 1874 e. V.

  • Sandra Schneider

Akademischer Sportverein München e.V.

  • Paula Barth
  • Konstanze Brzitwa
  • Joachim Diem
  • Antonia Eilfort
  • Christoph von Falck
  • Sigrid Fellmann
  • Adrian Flügge
  • Giulia Förster
  • Anita Gentzke
  • Florence Hoffmann
  • Sue Kessler
  • Magnus Meyer-Tauffmann
  • Benita Ranft
  • Nikolaus Röver
  • Gerd C. Rüsse
  • Rainer Schennach
  • Jonas Schuhmann
  • Gervin Schulze
  • Carina Schütte
  • Carolin Stein
  • Valentin Zingerle

Altköniginnen

  • Uschi Oestreich

Amsterdamsche H&BC

  • Julia Müller

ATSV Güstrow

  • Sören Ahlberg
  • Jens-Carsten Berkau
  • Johannes Bever
  • Marco Drenckhan
  • Eike Engel
  • Cordula Janke
  • Jette Jörns
  • Katja Jörns
  • Andreas Koch
  • Florian Noske
  • Björn Oppitz
  • Yvonne Pietschmann
  • Lea Kim-Lauryn Pietschmann
  • Daniela Poßehl
  • Yan Dominic Rybacki
  • Stefanie Schade
  • Susann Toni
  • Heike Wiktorski
  • Benjamin Wittenburg

ATV Leipzig 1845 e.V.

  • Karoline Amm
  • Frank Bauz
  • Jana Boer
  • Anne Dreßler
  • Kristina Falke
  • Constantin Hemprich
  • Sven Homilius
  • Andreas Jope
  • Torsten List
  • Jannika Thomas

Bad Kreuznacher HC 1913 e.V.

  • Vanessa Cunnigham
  • Maya Eberts
  • Maurice Hippchen
  • Stephan Rothländer
  • Kim Zimmermann

Basler Hockey Club 1911

  • Christian Nolte
  • Friederike Schmidt

Behörde für Inneres und Sport

  • Bettina Rustenbach

Berliner Bären

  • Swen Koch
  • Frank Kolbe
  • Max Strauss
  • Dana Weiß
  • Sascha Wustrow

Berliner HC e.V.

  • Brian Atah
  • Anna Batoukounou
  • Carsten Bock
  • Sonja Bähr
  • Kai Dechsling
  • Sophia Füge
  • Hilmar Gajek
  • Marius Jonas Gemmel
  • Volker Grübener
  • Lisa Hapke
  • Josefine Heidrich
  • Martin Häner
  • Lars Hübner
  • Chris Kissel
  • Amelie Klaumünzer
  • Claudia Oldenburg
  • Elisa Peppel
  • Yasmin Scheffler-Blietz
  • Heino Schmidt-Herzsprung
  • Marius Spamer
  • Franziska Stern-Zippel
  • Ingo Stoltzenburg
  • Monika Strüven
  • Frauke Suthoff
  • Michael Trausinger
  • Denise Trausinger
  • Irina Volkert
  • Julia Walter
  • Philipp Zimmermann
  • Martin Zwicker

Berliner Sport-Club e.V.

  • Otti Bombitzki
  • Annette Brückner
  • Karen Franz
  • Jasper Gräfe
  • Sabine Marx
  • Johannes Penner

Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 e.V.

  • Jörg
  • BSV 1892 Hockeyabteilung
  • Jan Hübner

Bielefelder TG

  • Angelika Engel
  • Jochen Grube
  • Hauke Kullmann
  • Lucca Laschin
  • Kristina Laschin
  • Familie Niediek
  • Simone Schrader

Bietigheimer HTC e.V.

  • Mirko Becker
  • Laura Hegen
  • Susann Kleisser
  • Manuela Meissner
  • Thomas Meissner
  • Susann Obluda
  • Elvira Perleß
  • Bernd Reutter
  • Patrick Schäfer
  • Hockey Support
  • Ines Wanner

Bonner THV e.V.

  • Emilia Adragna
  • Petra & Wilfried Chruscz
  • Anne Deicke
  • Uta Eichborn
  • Charlotte Groß
  • Regine Klingbeil
  • Julius Krummenacker
  • Kay Milner
  • Patric Schaede
  • Stefan Schelcher
  • Familie Schmidt-Pfitzner
  • Friederike Wütscher

Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 e.V.

  • Markus Bierkandt
  • Jens Kühnast
  • Roberta Schröder
  • Heike Schwaab
  • Katja Sen
  • Christian Shah
  • Sönke Wahnes

Braunschweiger THC e. V.

  • Familie Billmann
  • Ronja Eisele
  • Inse Hilgers
  • Katrin Hoebbel
  • Maret Hoff
  • Jella Kockott-Meinshausen
  • Nadine Milkau
  • Fiona Nordt Gray
  • Ulf Peitsmeyer
  • Sylvia Preine
  • Christiane Suttrop
  • Lars Weber
  • Christina Weiss

Bremer HC e.V.

  • Dita Haddinga
  • Hermann Heuck
  • Paula Heuser
  • Max Johannsen
  • Jette Jörns
  • Walter Koch
  • Laura Lippmann
  • Sarat Maitin
  • Lina Petersen
  • Imke Real
  • Tirella Rodriguez-Pons
  • Georg Roggemann
  • Hendrik Schabacker
  • Andreas Schnabel
  • Martin Schultze
  • Annemarie Stefes
  • Hannes Thurm-Meyer
  • Tanja Tjarks
  • Uwe Wichert

BTS Hockey Bayreuth

  • Martina Frieden
  • Paul Friedlein

BTSV Eintracht e.V. 1895

  • 1. Damen Eintracht Braunschweig & Fans
  • Carsten Alisch
  • Wibke Billmann
  • Katrin Borgmann
  • Marcus Fehser
  • Nadine Gropp
  • Michael Haberer
  • Greta Haberer
  • Bastian Land
  • Anja Merkel
  • Christoph Merl
  • Meike Starmann
  • Victoria Wiedermann

Bückeburger Hockey Club e. V.

  • Sebastian Billert
  • Axel Bode
  • Laura Martin
  • Tobias Przybylski
  • Frank Schwier
  • Hans-Christian Spiza

CaM Nürnberg

  • Sandra Krumwiede

Club an der Enz

  • Miriam Scheytt

Club für Leibesübungen 1965 Berlin e.V.

  • Gudrun Kauschke
  • Anja Seeliger

Club Raffelberg e.V.

  • Sigrun Ball-Hufschimdt
  • Samuel Heinbach
  • Sab Horstick
  • Usha Kalinowski
  • Martin Klönne
  • Uta Kube-van Lith
  • Juliana Mons
  • Arnd Petmecky
  • Lilien Greta Reichert
  • Jutta Schühtrumpf

Club zur Vahr e.V. Bremen

  • D-Knaben CzV Bremen
  • Vahraonen
  • Chantal Bausch
  • Bernd-Wolfgang Blaum
  • Olga Braeuer
  • Clubkinder Bremen ⠀ ⠀
  • Anne Böker
  • Dr.med. Alexander Coutelle
  • Juliane Faber
  • Stefan Glaebe
  • Tobias Haas
  • Robert Hainke
  • Annette Hansen
  • Tobias Henkel
  • Peter Hinrichs
  • Moritz Hoffmann
  • Robert Hoffmann
  • Charles Hyde Blake
  • Ole Janssen
  • Annette Katenkamp
  • Isabelle Mecke
  • Dr. Kai-Robert Naue
  • Jan Neumann
  • Detlef Pawelek
  • Max Roggemann
  • Andre-Michael Schultz
  • Rolf Werther
  • Johannes Wolters

Cöthener Hockeyclub 02 e.V.

  • Sabine Elstermann
  • Kathrin Möbius
  • Wulf Müller
  • Falk Sonnnabend

Crefelder HTC 1890 e.V.

  • TOP-Hockey Crefeld e. V.
  • Canan Bosch
  • Oskar Deecke
  • Martina Deselaers
  • Michael Dittmar
  • Dr. Björn Friedrich
  • Philipp Gebhard
  • Leo Houba
  • Kerstin Hufer
  • Dorte Hüttermann
  • Tanja Kirsch-Boy
  • Perdita Michler
  • Wolle Pan
  • Helmi Rademacher-Klein
  • Claudel Ruland
  • Christina Tondorf
  • Barbara Wellen
  • Dirk Wellen
  • Dr. med. Jens Westphal
  • Christina Westphal
  • Anja Weßels

Crefelder Marathon SV 1910 e.V.

  • Paul Alberti

Crefelder SV Marathon 1910 Krefeld e.V.

  • Claus Bühs

Der Club an der Alster e.V.

  • Knaben C1/2
  • 1. Damen Alster
  • Jennie Bengelsdorf
  • Saskia Bezzenberger
  • Tim Blasberg
  • Michael Boeckel
  • Anton Boeckel
  • Philipp Breckwoldt
  • Lars Brenneke
  • Christiane Bruhns
  • Tommy Brückner
  • Ingo Buchholz
  • Janina Casanova
  • Douglas Dahlhoff
  • Constantin von Egidy
  • Meike Farhan
  • Monika Feldhusen
  • Glenn Fröschle
  • Markus Gehrken
  • Jens George
  • Alina Gilica
  • Torben Gottschau
  • Alexa Grau
  • Oliver Grimm
  • Dirk Gross
  • Manuela Göseke
  • Georg Güldenberg
  • Sibylle Hansen
  • Nic Hansen
  • Konstantin Harbeck
  • Lutz Hartmann
  • Mieketine Hayn
  • Tom Heinkel
  • Acki Heldens
  • Cilly Holle
  • Jens Hollmann
  • Kira Horn
  • Harriet Hoyer
  • Viktoria Huse
  • Jonny Jaeckh
  • Tim Jessulat
  • Jennifer Kallmeyer
  • Coco Klose
  • Marc André Klügmann
  • Felix Knoblauch
  • Sabine Knüpfer
  • Dr. Clemens Koch
  • Jacqueline Kraegel
  • Anne Marie Kressel
  • Jörg Kuhlmann
  • Mareike Küfer
  • Barnim Kühl
  • Johannes Lafrentz
  • Tim Linden
  • Kristina Lohmann
  • Amelie Lorenz-Meyer
  • Sophie Lorenz-Meyer
  • Silja Lorenzen
  • Anika Luiz
  • Joachim Mahn
  • Heinz Meinert
  • Marion Meyenburg
  • Heiko Milz
  • Antonia Mohr
  • Julia Mohr
  • Patrick Müller
  • Miriam Ness
  • Karl Ness
  • Delf Ness
  • Frederick Ness
  • Cosma Nouschirvan
  • Corinna Oldenburg
  • Nadine Otto
  • Lisa Parada
  • Susanne Petersen
  • Kai-Uwe Petersen
  • Nuria Pizan
  • Thomas Reimann
  • Christian Reimann
  • Alessio Ress
  • Gabriele Ress
  • Felix Reuß
  • Nicole Sautter
  • Dietlind Schippmann
  • Cornelia Schmid
  • Harm Schnakenberg
  • Henning von Scholz
  • Nina Schrader
  • Thomas Schulte
  • Cosima Schultz-Gerstein
  • Claudia Schüler
  • Alice Seelig
  • Jojo Seelig
  • Pindi Sievers
  • Christian Stachow
  • Ute Staib
  • Hugo A. Thomas
  • 1. Herren Torpatenchallenge
  • Ulrike Walter
  • Rolf Wickmann
  • Thomas Wiedermann
  • Philip Wojahn
  • Zaza Zabert

Deutscher Sportklub Düsseldorf e.V.

  • 1. Damen DSD
  • Christian Bergs
  • Volker Knippschild
  • Sabine Muth
  • Joost Schneider
  • Marc Stauder
  • Talke Vygen

Deutscher Sportverein Hannover gegr. 1878 e.V.

  • Ole Borchers
  • Lutz Dietrich
  • Annalisa Hünecke
  • Niki Kruse
  • Peter Mangold
  • Kirsten Münch
  • Tom Peppermüller
  • David Reichert
  • Vincent Riemenschneider
  • CasperPauli Seitz
  • Inga Sörensen-Zender
  • Bianca Tobias

DFB - Deutscher Fußball-Bund e.V.

  • Markus Weise von Livonius

DHC Hannover

  • C-Mädchen DHC Hannover
  • Heiko Aselmann
  • Familie Brass
  • Peter Busche
  • Michael Cisik
  • Ralf Klebe
  • Carolin Kloeppel
  • Christina Kloeppel
  • Stefan Niebuhr
  • Dr. Kirsten Redecker
  • Nicole Seifert
  • Fynn Torp
  • Tania Welte-Haake

DJK-SSG Bensheim e.V.

  • Cerstin Cremer
  • Florian Krupa
  • Alrik Nottrott
  • Johanna Trumpf
  • Christian vom Felde

DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V.

  • Alexander-M. Doht

DTV Hannover e.V.

  • Jan Fürste
  • Familie Hahn
  • Sebastian Scherrer
  • Isabella Scherrer
  • Rixta Schäfer
  • Mike Stolze
  • Marie Thederan

Dürkheimer Hockey Club e.V.

  • Michael Behrendt
  • Familie Frey
  • Lisa Mayerhöfer
  • Detlef Nehrdich
  • Familie Pfaff
  • Familie Rupp
  • Benita von Haugwitz

Düsseldorfer Hockey-Club 1905 e.V.

  • Katrin Barth
  • Philipp Begemann
  • Evelyn Billhöfer-Liebing
  • Florian Brembach
  • Julia Bunzel
  • Henner Diederichs
  • Frauke Dirksen
  • Andreas Eickhoff
  • Christian Ermisch
  • Nina Esser
  • Dr. Christian Fingerhut
  • Jan Fischer
  • Jürgen Fischer
  • Johannes Frank
  • Norbert Frenz
  • Heike Fähndrich
  • Luis Goldstein
  • Anna Gollak
  • Claus Hartmann
  • Petra Henze
  • Dr. Arno Junke
  • Axel Kallmayer
  • Deniz Kocak
  • Olaf Kranz
  • Nathalie Kubalski
  • Silvia Kuper
  • Jeanette Lefuel
  • Lennard Leist
  • Valerie Lindner
  • Adrian Lindner
  • Helli Maisch
  • Nils-Ansgar Maisch
  • Ooni Maisch
  • Susanna Maslankowski
  • Gitta Matthey
  • Julia Müller
  • Selin Oruz
  • Moni Pütz
  • Franziska Schering
  • Bettina Schläwe
  • Marie-Luise Schmick
  • Petra Schneider
  • Christopher Schröder
  • Leo Schur
  • Katrin Schwarz
  • Fabio Schütze
  • Lisa Marie Schütze
  • Claudia Simons
  • Mirko Stenzel
  • Ines Turowski
  • Bendix Luis Urlbauer
  • Felix Wachter
  • Tim Wolter
  • Stephan Zilges

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V.

  • Daniel von Brevern
  • Tabea Cordes
  • Elmar Heinen
  • Benjamin Hüsgen
  • Stefan Kandziora
  • Christian Mackel
  • Christina Masberg
  • Christoph Roeper
  • Rolf Schrickel
  • Frank Willems

EHC Freiburg

  • T. Kohler

Eilendorfer Hockeyclub 1976 e.V.

  • Yannick Fromlowitz
  • Andrea Sander

Eimsbüttler TV

  • Rüdiger Schulz

Eintracht Braunschweig

  • Anja Lange
  • Imme Neumann
  • Hartmut Numrich
  • Annalena Silberberg

Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.

  • Alexandra Pollex
  • Brinda Reddi

Eissportverein Regensburg e.V.

  • Stefan Huber

Elmshorner MTV v. 1860 e.V.

  • Mark Müller
  • Knud Seehaus
  • Neele Seehaus

Emder THC

  • Helge Helms

Enschede Hockey Club

  • Eric Weil

ESV Dresden e.V.

  • Peter Ostwaldt

ESV München e.V.

  • Jule Bleuel
  • Simone Boehringer
  • Barbara Gall
  • Corbinian Krötz
  • Anja Loy
  • Ulrike Oettl
  • Melissa Salat
  • Katrin Stadler
  • Dirk Wagner

ETB SW Essen e.V. Hockey

  • Benjamin Kreuzberger
  • Kerstin Nolte
  • Marcus Reifenberg
  • Julius Trapp

ETG 47 Wuppertal

  • Stefan Döpp
  • Torsten Kaufmann

ETUF Essen

  • 1.Damen ETUF
  • Anna Becker
  • Petra Berktold
  • Klaus Frankhof
  • Lothar Hagenbeck
  • Eva Hansen
  • Vincent Hütter
  • Carl Meyer
  • Marc Ostendorf
  • Lauritz von Velsen
  • Nina Zibuschka

FC St. Pauli

  • Marius Ebbers

Flottbeker Tennis Hockey Golf Club

  • Henning Fastrich
  • Natalie Fastrich

Freiberger HTC e.V.

  • Konstantin Menzel

Freiburger Turnerschaft von 1844 e.V.

  • Dr. Jochen Golecki
  • Philipp Golecki
  • Sina Rathjen
  • Patrick Schüetze

Freunde des Hockeys e.V.

  • Freunde des Hockeys e.V.

Geneva International Hockey Club

  • Stephan Gratzer

Genève-Servette HC

  • Frédéric Ding

Gentofte Hockey Klub

  • Lynn Kaddatz

Gladbacher Hockey- und Tennisclub e.V.

  • Lars Buschhaus
  • Jana Mohns
  • Familie Overlack
  • Familie Struthoff

Goslarer Hockey Club 09 e.V.

  • Stephan Rowlin

Großbeerener Hockey Club

  • Sindy Karthe

Großflottbeker THGC e.V.

  • 1. Damen Torpatenchallenge
  • 1. Damen GTHGC
  • Michael Behrmann
  • Sibylle Bellstedt
  • Inge Brangs-Ohliger
  • Milena Böhme
  • Luisa Cichy
  • Patrick Cichy
  • Maximilian Dahmen
  • Ariane Dyckerhoff
  • Alke-Marit Fingerhut
  • Ian Fischer
  • Johanna Frankenheim
  • Christina von Glasow
  • Susanne Grebner
  • Uwe Hellmann
  • Juli Husmann
  • Philipp Jägersberg
  • Victoria Kammerinke
  • Olaf Keese
  • Julian Koecher
  • Alexander Kühn
  • India Kühnemann
  • Herbert Leonhart
  • Knut Rehder
  • Lennart Reip
  • Neele Reip
  • Michael Sahlmann
  • Gesa Scherrer
  • Jonas Schetelig
  • Jakob Schetelig
  • Christian Schetelig
  • Paulin Schetelig
  • Ole Schilke
  • Benjamin Siekmann
  • Benedikt Sonn
  • Florentine Sump
  • Franziska Sump
  • Martin Weber
  • Jule Witte
  • Stefan Witte
  • Gitta Wolff
  • Dirk Wullkopf
  • Julien Zornig

GVO Oldenburg e.V.

  • Olaf Hemming

Hamburger Hockey-Verband e.V.

  • Grossflottbeker THGC
  • Eimsbüttler TV
  • Kiebitz im BSV
  • Hamburger Polo Club
  • Harvestehuder THC
  • Hamburger SV
  • SV Blankenese
  • SV Bergstedt v.1948
  • Der Club an der Alster
  • Hamburger Hockey-Verband e.V.
  • THC Altona-Bahrenfeld
  • SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
  • TSG Bergedorf
  • Klipper THC
  • Marienthaler THC
  • Barmbek United
  • Hockey Balboa
  • HC Lüneburg
  • TSV Elstorf v. 1925
  • THC von Horn und Hamm e-V.
  • TG Heimfeld
  • HC St. Pauli
  • SC Victoria v. 1895
  • THK Rissen
  • Rahlstedter HTC
  • TTK Sachsenwald
  • TV Lokstedt v. 1892
  • Uhlenhorster HC
  • TSV Buchholz 08

Hamburger Polo Club e.V.

  • Pauline Algner
  • Nicole Algner
  • Jens Algner
  • Louis Algner
  • Kai Alsen
  • Hannah von Appen
  • Marie Beil
  • Sabine Boyksen
  • Irene Bunnemann
  • Julia Bunnemann
  • Elisa Claussen
  • Emil Claussen
  • Florian Claussen
  • Katharina Depken
  • Björn Dißras
  • Maximilian Dißras
  • Philline Essen
  • Caecilia von Georg
  • Oscar von Georg
  • Emma Grube
  • Richard Grube
  • Julia Grube
  • Maike Grützediek
  • Emilia Grützediek
  • Joe Hartshorn
  • Sascia Hauke
  • Mats Heinemann
  • Joachim Jencquel
  • Renate Jäschke
  • Noah Kempe
  • Can Kilic
  • Claas Kluth
  • Moritz Krause-Allenstein
  • Johanna Krause-Allenstein
  • Inga Lagemann
  • Julius Lambsdorf
  • Kian Lange
  • Christina Lechert
  • Mathis Mansfeld
  • Emilia Melchert
  • Mario Melchert
  • Anton Melchert
  • Valentina Münchow
  • Jesse Pankow
  • Jan Jacob Peters
  • Antonia di Racca
  • Kristina Reynolds
  • Philippe Rheinberger
  • Ferdinand Saß
  • Amalia Schmid von Linstow
  • Carl-Johann Schmidt
  • Helene Schwarzkopf
  • Peter Schweyer
  • Holger Siegel
  • Coraly Siegel
  • Konstanze Siegel
  • Konstantin Streifensand
  • Max Tiefenbacher
  • Klaus Täubrich
  • Marco Wedekind
  • Edith Wijers
  • Matthias Witthaus

Hanseatischer Hockey-Club Bremen e.V.

  • Katja Nürnberg
  • Uta Selzer

Harrogate Hockey Club

  • Michael Schrewe

Harvestehuder THC e.V.

  • HTHC-Sport-Marketing GmbH 1. Damen
  • 1. Damen HTHC
  • Susann Aronsson
  • Merle Bender
  • Christian Büdi Blunck
  • Greta Blunck
  • Sybill Buitron
  • Carolin Büchte
  • Elke Dissellhoff
  • Nikolaus Ditting
  • Carolin Ditting
  • Julia Esser
  • Jenny Falckenberg
  • Alina Fischer
  • Jens Geitmann
  • Gerhard Graupner-Hoffmann
  • Katharina Hauschildt
  • Friderike Hauschildt
  • Katja Hemker
  • Rolf Herbrechtsmeier
  • Anabel Herzsprung
  • Jan Philipp Heuer
  • Leonie Hoffmann
  • Stefanie Holthausen
  • Michael Körper
  • Tobias Lietz
  • Lize Ludwig
  • Justine Lunau-Mierke
  • Moritz Merkenich
  • Micheal Meyer-Schönbach
  • Katharina Michelsen
  • Ingrid Müller
  • Kalle Müller
  • Coco Pelz
  • Christiane Pelz
  • Maren Pfähler
  • Andreas Pfähler
  • Daisy Pongs
  • Emma Pongs
  • Fenja Poppe
  • Franziska Richter
  • Rike Sager
  • Line Schaper
  • Teresa Sebbesse
  • Dirk Staudiger
  • Jette Triebel
  • Carl-Frank Westermann

HC Argo 04 Charlottenburg e.V.

  • Linda Ritter

HC Bad Homburg

  • Stephanie Geyer
  • Birgit Gümmer
  • Günther Metzner
  • Mark Müller-Jökel
  • Matthias von Oppen
  • Susanne Thill

HC Buer

  • Bastian Jung
  • Katharina Jung

HC Delmenhorst e.V.

  • Marietta Aschenbrenner
  • Dr. Stepahnie Lersch
  • Wolfgang Lüschen
  • Carsten Schröder

HC Esslingen e.V.

  • Thomas Besemer
  • Wolfgang Müller-Hirsch
  • Johanna Strobel

HC Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V.

  • Dr. Knut Behle
  • Miriam Staab

HC Heidelberg 1909 e.V.

  • Hugo Hansen
  • Ben Hansen
  • Alexandra Hofmann
  • Annette Holthausen
  • Stephanie Krull-Knoblauch
  • Daniela May
  • Sandro Neuhaus
  • Florian Otto
  • Hagar van Tilburg-Cappers
  • Christine Wörmann

HC Königs Wusterhausen 1966 e.V.

  • Dana Delorme
  • Bea Panzner
  • Jessica Zepper

HC Lindenau-Grünau Leipzig

  • Wolfgang Steiner

HC Ludwigsburg 1912 e.V.

  • Stefan Frühauf
  • Holger Gebauer
  • Sven Heinze
  • Tess Kraut
  • Dr. Christoph Krug
  • Sven Lavanchy
  • Lara Lückehe
  • Marc Meyer
  • Alexander Schmid
  • Severin Schmidt
  • Dr. Sarah Steck-Walter
  • Frank Weitenhagen
  • Peter Willig

HC Lüneburg

  • Michael Adank
  • Philpp Hansen
  • Sina Scheele
  • Malin Scheele

HC Olten

  • Urs Fazis

HC Schwarz-Weiss Bremen e.V.

  • Alina Bohn
  • Tobias Neumann

HC Speyer

  • Tabea Hoerdemann

HC St. Pauli

  • John Appelt
  • Natalie Behrmann
  • Alexander Brasche
  • Julia Brünner
  • Patric Lunau-Mierke
  • Lydia Morgenstern
  • Patrick Woydt

HC Suebia Aalen

  • Andreas Strähle

HC Velbert

  • Markus Weber

HC Villingen e.V.

  • Joshua Bruns
  • Kathi Fu
  • Beate Furtwängler
  • Thomas Gallmann
  • Marc Hensel
  • Malena Nopper
  • Julia Popko
  • Ines Weisser

HC Wacker e.V. München

  • Julius Donat
  • Sonja Hartmann
  • Manuela Höllinger
  • Annika Köchling
  • Katharina Reh
  • Julius Schmidt
  • Lina Schmidt

HC Wien

  • Hannes Riedl

Heidenheimer Sportbund 1846 e.V.

  • Jakob Löbel
  • Fabian Schaubitzer

Hellerhofer Sportverein

  • Elisabeth Kunow
  • Kerstin Schickenberg

HLC Rot-Weiß München e.V.

  • Britta Brandt
  • Lily Cotta
  • Luisa Duchon
  • Christina Gründobler
  • Michael Herrmann
  • Leonhardt Huber
  • Benedikt Huber
  • Fee Jungemann
  • Ida Jungemann
  • Maximilian Kraus
  • Clarissa Marhewka
  • Paul-Moritz Rabe
  • Maxi Schendel
  • Julia Seegers
  • Ann Sinowski
  • Fritzi Wenzler
  • Antje Zamzow

Hochschulsportgemeinschaft der Universität Rostock e.V.

  • Rico Towe

Höchster THC 1899 e.V.

  • Frederik Bechtholdt
  • Hendrik Hertel
  • Nadine Pintner
  • Niklas Wambach

Hockey Ballboa e.V.

  • Ballboa Adrians
  • Valentin von Armin
  • Frederick Arndts
  • Katrin Bense
  • Delf Egge
  • Constantin von Egidy
  • Patrick Fieth
  • Christopher Garbe
  • Frank Gemmrig
  • Julica Hauke
  • Oliver Hentschel
  • Dominik Masson
  • Daniel Pochhammer
  • Patrick Siebert
  • Niklas Todsen
  • Katharina Voscherau
  • Carl Christian Voscherau
  • Mathias Weigert
  • Harald Wilke

Hockey Club Guilherand Granges Grizzlies

  • Nicolas Brand

Hockey Club Horn e.V.

  • Andreas Busch
  • Dr. Jochen Steinmann

Hockey Club Kassel e.V.

  • Marlon Kapusta
  • Christa Schürmann

Hockey Gesellschaft Nürnberg e.V.

  • Jürgen Kachelrieß
  • Theresia Mößner
  • Christoph Plato
  • Georg Rupprecht
  • Theresa Schmid
  • Bastian Schultz
  • Erika Thürauf

Hockey-Club Esslingen e.V.

  • Wolfgang Eichner
  • Daniel Jakob

Hockey-Club Georgsmarienhütte e.V.

  • Silke Haumann

Hockey-Club Gernsbach e.V.

  • Sören Gries

Hockey-Club Hannover e.V.

  • Konrad Feyerabend
  • Melissa Kühlewind
  • Familie Schneider
  • Matthias von Schwanewede

Hockey-Club Lahr e.V.

  • Sebastian Erlewein
  • Karl-Günter Held

Hockey-Club-Schweinfurt 1926 e.V.

  • Randolph Stüwe

Hockeyclub Essen 1899 e.V.

  • Oliver Klever

Hockeyverband Baden-Württemberg

  • Joachim Käppeler
  • Frank Lederbach

Holstein Hockey

  • Anna Marie Kramer
  • Katharina Kurtius

HSV Hockey

  • Dietmar Colberg
  • Jil Gagelmann
  • Stefanie Haack
  • Ricarda Priebe
  • Micha Streit

HTC Leipzig Südost e.V.

  • Wenke Richter

HTC Schwarz Weiss Neuss e.V.

  • Barbara Albrecht
  • Astrid Alms
  • Carla Bergner
  • Till Brucke
  • Lasse Düser
  • Hiltrud Hienz
  • Robin Joseph
  • Nina Lemmen
  • Diana Reipen
  • Christina Roth
  • Florian von Schreitter
  • Moritz Simon
  • Elke Sprink

HTC Stuttgarter Kickers e.V.

  • Raphael Amend
  • Paul Becker
  • Gesa Bessler
  • Caro Braun
  • Verena Braun
  • Claudia Epple
  • Ben Föhr
  • Julian Gaiser
  • Ewald Gehrmann
  • Julia Klink
  • Martin Kundt
  • Leonhard Lingenfelser
  • Dirk Loycke
  • Carla Milcinovic
  • Yvonne Renger
  • Katharina Ries
  • Robert Thomsen
  • Carla Votteler
  • Frederik Zohm

HTC SW Bonn e.V.

  • Jan-Christian Diekers
  • Niclas Gassel
  • Tim Peters
  • Nicole Schaefer
  • Heiko Schönhoff

HTC Uhlenhorst Mülheim e.V.

  • Paulina Becker
  • Freddy Becker
  • Katharina Becker
  • Silvia Becker
  • Natascha de Bruyn
  • Sascha Eckhardt
  • Mark Hartmaring
  • Sabine Herzbruch
  • Susanne Mertens
  • Inga Michele
  • Eva Nitschke
  • Leonie Schirrmacher
  • Nina Sekund
  • Kai Steinbrink
  • Thilo Stralkowski

HTC Würzburg

  • Ulrike Forster
  • Petra Krauß-Broschart
  • Jana Sahlmüller
  • Martina Schrack-Teichmann

Indiana University

  • Noëlle Rother

Kahlenberger HTC e.V.

  • Carsten Belzer
  • Britta Weber

Karlsruher TV 1846 e.V.

  • Birgit Bentz
  • Justus Braitinger
  • Katharina Tomek
  • Susanne Tomek

KHTC Blau-Weiß Köln 1930 e.V.

  • Jenny Anders
  • Anna Augstein
  • Mira Augstein
  • Sandra Augstein
  • Louise Blume
  • Timo Grossmann
  • Matthias Grossmann
  • Hella Großmann
  • Matthias Großmann
  • Dr. Gerburg Horstmann
  • Lena Horstmann
  • Annette Horstmann
  • Karl Horstmann
  • Steffi Klein
  • Julia Krause
  • Anna Kruse
  • Julia Kühnen
  • Katharina Lauterbach
  • Wiebke Lüth
  • Ivo Masanek
  • Miro Masanek
  • Lia Masanek
  • Enno Masanek
  • Bea Mayer
  • Elena Naumann
  • Jasper Nimtz
  • Markus Nimtz
  • Lisa Peters
  • Herbert Plewe
  • Daniela Prison
  • Hella Roth-Grossmann
  • Maren Rothe
  • Rebecca Saur
  • Tobias Schunk
  • Nino Schön
  • Katharina Sommer
  • Lisa Tobolski
  • Oliver Tobolski
  • Jan Trommer
  • Dr. Achim Valentin

Kieler HTC von 1907 e.V.

  • Maya Marie Antia-Frese
  • Lena Euler
  • Kristina Kraft
  • Rike Lass-Hennemann
  • Frederike Liebelt
  • Linda Schebesta
  • Stephan Schmitz
  • Anike Smerling
  • Swantje Stieh

KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln

  • Birgitta Bartel
  • Mia Dirichs
  • Stefanie Fringuelli
  • Roswitha Krischer
  • Nina Mungen
  • Leander Schulte-Thoma
  • Maximilian Schwab
  • Christian Schwenkenbecher

Klipper THC e.V.

  • Jörg Altmann
  • Christoph Amend
  • Stafanie Andresen
  • B. Bachmann
  • Frank & Claudia Biermann
  • Ulf Cario
  • Stephan Dahrendorf
  • Johannes Dietz
  • Bettina Maaß
  • Sophie Metterhausen
  • Felix Müller
  • Nora Rabe
  • Dr. Robert Schoenfelder
  • Albert Wanecke
  • Andrea Wiese

Kreuznacher Hockey Club

  • Benjamin Blaschke
  • Silja Wagner

KSV Baunatal e.V.

  • Wolf-Michael Haupt

KTHC Stadion Rot-Weiß e.V.

  • 1. Damen RWK
  • Yvonne Baumgartner
  • Franziska Beutler
  • Martin Chorus
  • Julia Ciupka
  • Pertra Combüchen
  • Christian Deckenbrock
  • Tanja Esterhues
  • Dr. Jürgen Gebel
  • Ilona Grambusch
  • Pia Grambusch
  • Franzisca Hauke
  • Andre Henning
  • Stefan Hoffmann
  • Daniela Hofmann
  • Iris Langer
  • Prof. Dr. Remo Laschet
  • Marcel Meurer
  • Renate Mitchell
  • Dr. Monika Nagelschmitz-Bott
  • Michael Neumann
  • Galip Oruz
  • Christopher Rühr
  • Gabriele Schmitz
  • Yvonne Schrader
  • Georg Stahl
  • Markus Trompertz
  • Bernd Weisweiler
  • Kerstin Weißenborn
  • Max Werner
  • Benjamin Wess

LBV Phönix Lübeck von 1903 e.V.

  • Britta Herbst
  • Bentje Frederike Holstein
  • Steffen Kohl
  • Andrea Kohl
  • Jonathan Kroeger
  • Tobias Philipp
  • Pauline Prey
  • Michael Rehfeldt
  • Mariana Schaub
  • Janneke Schaudinn
  • Torben Schaudinn
  • Svenja Schnatmeier
  • Julia von Vultejus
  • Johanna Zenner

Leipziger Sport-Club

  • Florian van Riesenbeck

Lightning Youth Field Hockey

  • Alina Lambacher

Limburger HC e.V.

  • Miriam Gläser
  • Christoph Gläser
  • Philipp Heun
  • Matthias Kreß
  • Gerald Niegemann
  • Susanne Schneider
  • Katie Wagner

Luzerner SC

  • Kristof Klein

Magdeburger Sportverein Börde 1949 e.V.

  • Vanessa Weiss

Männer-Turn-Verein v. 1864 e.V.

  • Margit Korsen

Mannheimer HC 1907 e.V.

  • Torsten Althoff
  • Yvonne Bayer
  • Matthias Becher
  • Ilka-Maren Beßler
  • Sören Beßler
  • Bennik Beßler
  • Stefanie Deuser
  • Mila Dietreing
  • Gregor Doppler
  • Annika Fink
  • Stefan Fuchs
  • Carola Fuchs
  • Birgit Grinberger
  • Moritz Göbbels
  • Finnja Harms
  • Kathrin Heinzel
  • Andreas Höppner
  • Armin Knobloch
  • Lars Kuchenbuch
  • Peter Metz
  • Aditya Pasarakonda
  • Daniel Schachner
  • Mario Schachner
  • Michael Schwind
  • Rolf Steinheil
  • Stefanie Voss
  • Nicole Weiröther
  • Nikolas von Zech

Marienburger Sport-Club 1920 e.V.

  • Bärbel Eßlinger
  • Sandra von Halem
  • Jan Kutz
  • David Lutz
  • Leslie Machill
  • Nadine Mauss
  • Patrick Nikodem
  • Philip Schober
  • Dr. Klaus Schübel
  • Iris Wirths
  • Philipp Wockenfuss

Mariendorfer Hockey Club 1931 e.V.

  • Sebastian Ahlberg
  • Andreas Duske
  • Alexandra Duske
  • Stacy Duske
  • Marc Ewers
  • Gunther Grellmann
  • Nadine Schworck
  • Mareike Siefke
  • Tobias Zimmermann

Marienthaler THC

  • Nicolaus Georgi
  • Stefan Onischke
  • Boje Strüning

Meeraner SV

  • Birgit Jahn

Mettmanner Tennis- und Hockeyclub 1903/1980 e. V.

  • Monika Kliss
  • Johanna Onischke

Mitteldeutscher Hockey Spielbetrieb

  • Rolf Krüger

MSV Bautzen 04 e.V.

  • Andreas Dreßler

MSV Duisburg 02 e.V. Hockey

  • Fabian Braun
  • Willi Brinkmann
  • Arno Brinkmann
  • Kirstin Domeyer
  • Markus Hein
  • Annika Illerhaus
  • Thomas Melchert
  • Anja Oelzner-Vieth
  • Jörg Vieth
  • Britta Wisniewski

MTV Celle 1847 e.V.

  • Claudia Beukenberg
  • Axel Brockmann
  • Birgit Dieckmann
  • Annick Holstein
  • Nicole Hormann
  • Ulrike Jurzica
  • Martin Winterhoff

MTV Kronberg

  • Ina Käpplinger
  • Benedikt von Schorlemer
  • Rebecca Schönherr
  • Christian Uhrig
  • Philip Weddrien
  • Stefan Zeller

Münchner Sportclub e.V.

  • 2. Herren MSC
  • Maximilian Beck
  • Sibylle Behringer
  • Lara Bittel
  • Flo Burkhardt
  • Jan Cordes
  • Rüdiger Dorner
  • Familie Duda
  • Henrike Duthweiler
  • Martin Engel
  • Martin Exner
  • Julia Fasching
  • Sebastian Fasching
  • Anne Faßbender
  • Bas + Familie Frantz
  • Stephanie Frenz
  • Philipp Färber
  • Henry Förster
  • Alexandra Globig
  • Bernd Hacker
  • Nina Hasselmann
  • Sven Hauch
  • Fee Heinen
  • Nina Heinrich
  • Svea Hinnüber
  • Nils Jessulat
  • Sylvia Jessulat-Gerz
  • Ileana Kaytas
  • Stefan Kermas
  • Susanne Knörndel
  • Luca Knörndel
  • Emma Knörndel
  • Hannah Krüger
  • Benajmin Lang
  • Heike Langner
  • Perta Lardschneidee
  • Lars Löhle
  • 1. Damen MSC
  • 1. Herren MSC
  • Kirsten Mayer-Raisch
  • Frederik Merz
  • Michael Nahr
  • Christoph Nahr
  • Till Neßeler
  • Frank Ommert
  • Claas Pawelek
  • Moritz Pickel
  • Kim Platten
  • Kilian Potthoff
  • Lisa Ramuschkat
  • Konstantin Rentrop
  • Sebastian Riedel
  • Niklas Rommel
  • Michael Rostek
  • Christian Schellinger
  • Christiane Schmid
  • André Schriever
  • Maximiliane Schulz
  • Ariane Servatius
  • Sophie Steindor
  • Max Stephan
  • Sebastian Stephan
  • Dominik Stricker
  • Nelly Szeöke
  • Christian Taube
  • Tobias Thelen
  • C. Tiepolt
  • Aline Vogt
  • Hannes Wagner
  • Kersten Walter
  • Monika Walter
  • Severin Weigand
  • Dr. Philipp Weinhold
  • Johanna Wenz
  • Charlottte Werther
  • Frauke Wetzel
  • Elena Willig
  • Kay Wossidlo
  • Franziska Zehle
  • Katrin Zollner

Neuköllner Sportfreunde e.V. 1907

  • Thomas Lindauer

Nico´s Allstars

  • Reisemannschaft Nico´s Allstars⠀ ⠀ ⠀

Nijmeegsche Mixed Hockeyclub "Nijmegen" NMHC

  • Henk Peters

Nürnberger HTC e.V.

  • Felix Dreyer
  • Joscha Hauer
  • Moritz Heinzel
  • Frank Hertrich
  • Tanja Hompf

Oberhausener Tennis- und Hockey-Club e.V.

  • Markus Fischbach
  • Laura Kubalski

Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V.

  • Lilian Bedel
  • Frank Spreng
  • Can Luca Tur

Osternienburger HC Schwarz Weiss e.V.

  • Andreas Rommel

Post SV Chemnitz

  • David Ruß

Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.

  • Martin Böhler

Potsdamer Sport-Union 04 e.V.

  • Lennard Ahrens
  • Sabine Falkenberg
  • André Kerber
  • Marlene Kiessling
  • Familie Klein
  • Uma Käding
  • Christina Käding
  • Luisa Müller
  • Lara Rakowski
  • Lean Rakowski
  • Caspar Schiffel
  • Sandy Schirmer
  • Emelie Schirmer
  • Sabine Strohmaier

Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V.

  • Morris Attula
  • Roman Glocke
  • Sebastian Pietzsch

Rahlstedter Hockey- u. Tennis-Club e.V.

  • Tim Büsing
  • Michel Dörrbecker
  • Christiane Erb
  • Andreas Kluge
  • Florian Krautwald
  • Beate Körner
  • Marei Männle
  • Christine Pfeffer
  • Jana Reeps
  • Kurt Smiatek
  • Axel Triebel
  • Mascha Weis
  • Heidi Younes-Kressin

Reinshagener TB

  • Celina Koschmieder
  • Oliver Schaal

Rot Weiss Wettingen

  • Marcus Ventar
  • Lena Wiegmann

Royal Herakles Tennis Club

  • David Hens

RTC Grün-Weiß 1911 e.V.

  • René Hoppe

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.

  • Kai Carsten Bieding
  • Sophia Fischer
  • Klaas Kölln
  • Thiemo Litzenberger
  • Oliver Ritter-Wolff
  • Svea Rose
  • Anke Schliemann
  • Beate Schmidt-Hartke
  • Christopher Wohlfarth

Rüsselsheimer Ruder-Klub 08 e.V.

  • Nina Ankenbrand
  • Viola Becker
  • Ann-Paulin Heist
  • Celina Hocks
  • Lotta Hof
  • Lisa Jacobi
  • Birgit Jacobi
  • Lara Kaltbeitzel
  • Emma Kanz
  • Linn Klodt
  • Viktoria Krueger
  • Kimberly Körbel
  • Gaby Körbel
  • Lisa Lahham
  • Lena Mischlich
  • Franziska Ruhland
  • Isabel Scherer
  • Robert Schmidt
  • Dennis Schwarz
  • Tanja Sommer
  • Philipp Tangerding
  • 1. Damen Torpatenchallenge
  • Lisa Viebrantz
  • Emma Wendel
  • Antonia Wilfer
  • Eric Zymna

Saar 05 e.V.

  • Bastian Wetzel

Savanna Beach Hockey Team

  • Johannes Blank
  • Florian Brem
  • Constantin von Egidy
  • Tim Jessulat
  • Dominik Masson
  • Christian Minz
  • Benedikt Sperling-Zikesch
  • Max Weinhold

SB DJK Rosenheim

  • Julia Altenkirch
  • Theresa Ober
  • Thomas Treibenreif

SC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V.

  • Ingrid Hansemann

SC Brandenburg e.V.

  • Stefan Helbig

SC Charlottenburg e.V.

  • Lin Bade
  • Sabina Eichberg
  • Manuel Erich
  • Marie Gnauert
  • Cathatrina Helmke
  • Sophie Hildebrandt
  • Heiko Holborn
  • Kamilla Kaiser
  • Svenja Nesselhauf
  • Alexander Neuhoff
  • Christoph Rückel
  • Carola Scholle
  • Emilia Tiemann

SC Frankfurt 1880 e.V.

  • 1.Damen SC Frankfurt 1880
  • Patrick Bauer
  • Nicklas Benecke
  • Philipp Boeser
  • Judith Brunner
  • Jacob Burkardt
  • Sydney Decher
  • Vincent Dörschel
  • Jasmin Faulstroh
  • Tom Flatten
  • Alexander Gruner
  • Jonathan Hontschik
  • Cornelia Lorenz
  • Hugo von Montgelas
  • Lars Nagtegaal
  • Carl Nagtegaal
  • Timm Pintner
  • Jörg Schiller
  • Elisa Schuhmann
  • Katrin Staps
  • Fabia Stepping
  • Jutta Voigt

SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn

  • Niklas Knüpp

SC SAFO Frankfurt

  • Clara Astheimer
  • Gerd Bassewitz
  • Alice Bassewitz
  • Anne Flick
  • Heike Höpfner
  • Atussa Klimitz

SC Victoria Hamburg

  • Stefan Haubeck
  • Lars Kopp

Schleibeuter TSV Fahrdorf von 1961 e.V.

  • Felix Kühn
  • Dr. Eckard Weber

Schweriner SC Breitensport e.V.

  • Niklas Benthien
  • Annett Zschoche

SG Erftstadt 1970 e.V.

  • Christian Breuer

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

  • Heike Deutschmann
  • Rouven Dyllong
  • Robin Esser
  • Michael Hug
  • Philippa Koenig
  • Christian Meier
  • Andrej Oelze
  • Yaara Schaaff
  • Deron Schutsch
  • Anja Schutsch
  • Beate Voss-Penke
  • Franziska Weiß
  • Tobias Willemeit

Solinger HC

  • Tanja Lingen

Sonntag 19 Uhr

  • Christian von Dreising

Spandauer HTC 1910 e.V.

  • Sandra Arndt
  • Nadja Borries
  • Nils Kissel
  • Andreas Schulz

Spielvereinigung Grasshoppers Höhenkirchen e.V.

  • Barbara Förster
  • Emily Förster
  • Heide Gros
  • Gabriele Lemmle
  • Thomas Loihl
  • Martin Ober
  • Claudia Schwarz
  • Karin Thanbichler-Brandl
  • Birgit Werner
  • Susanne Wirth

Sport- und Sozial-Club Jena e.V.

  • Filius Conradi
  • Sabine Hantco-Schmidt
  • Cäcilia Hensel
  • Vinzenz Mangold
  • Anke Oertel

Sportgemeinschaft GFC Düren 99 e.V.

  • Lennus Dittrich

SpVgg Greuther Fürth Hockey

  • Heike Seifried

SSV Ulm 1846 e.V.

  • Andrea Dick
  • Rainer Englisch
  • Felix Köhler
  • Anna Maiero
  • Stefan Nuber

SSV Vimaria Weimar ´91

  • Thomas Bröker
  • Birgit Frischen
  • Eckart Göbel
  • Constanze Höppner
  • Falk Werrmann-Nerlich

Steglitzer TK 1913 e.V.

  • Claire Ahern
  • Auri Althammer
  • Robert Barth
  • Matthias Berger
  • Dominik Bohrmann
  • Jens Brieschke
  • Jonny Cooper
  • Daniel Cooper
  • Martin Cäsar
  • Max Dinter
  • Katja von Drenkmann
  • Ally Eggels
  • Luk Fehr
  • Joona Fehr
  • Daniela Fehr
  • Wolfgang Fehr
  • Ella Fehr
  • Alex Fleischer
  • Sabrina Geschwill
  • Christoph Griem
  • Silke Halbhühner
  • Marcus Halbhühner
  • Liam Holdermann
  • Ciala Holdermann
  • Antje Holdermann
  • Sabine Jennerjahn
  • Anton Jennerjahn
  • Raimund Jeschonnek
  • Mark Jordan
  • Wolfram Keller
  • Luca Klapppy
  • Ivonne Klappy
  • Isa Knudson
  • Leon Kusch
  • Anton König
  • Sabine König
  • Astore Mocci
  • Andreas Papenfuß
  • Barthemley Paul
  • Louis Peters
  • Jan Peters
  • Rebecca Peters
  • Katja Pietschmann
  • Franka Pietschmann
  • Finn Pietschmann
  • Michael Rapp
  • Charlotte Rapp
  • Nicola Riedel-Kusch
  • Gregor Rose
  • Hendrik Rose
  • Gert Rosenthal
  • Viola Schmidt
  • Carolina Schmidt
  • Christian Schröder
  • Sabine Schulz
  • Christina von Schwa
  • Kristin Seyfarth
  • Linus Stange
  • Ralf Stange
  • Marvin Stange
  • Stephan Steinberger
  • Melanie Steinberger
  • Sophie Stephanie
  • Maike Timmermann
  • Emil Umlauf
  • Tamara Umlauf
  • Paul Umlauf
  • Jörg Umlauf
  • Claudia Vallo
  • Tom Vallo
  • Bendix Wiebe
  • Miranda van der Snel
  • Jorick van der Snel

SV Arminen Wien

  • Florian Hagen
  • Valentin Hagen

SV Bergstedt von 1948 e.V.

  • Susanne Gaupties
  • Johannes Griesenberg
  • Sabine Habben
  • Nils Helgetveit
  • Alexander Jarchow
  • Paul Leweke
  • Artur Preugschat
  • Ulrike Sprank
  • Vincent Stemmann
  • Jaana Trebesius

SV Blankenese v. 1903 e.V

  • Claudia Andersen
  • Mädchen B
  • Martin Dieselhorst
  • Sabine Fröbel
  • Tobias Köpp
  • Kerstin Thieme
  • Birgit Wesseling
  • Ulf Ziegler

SV Böblingen e.V.

  • Birgit Bachmann
  • Sven Kässmann
  • Tom Kässmann
  • Annika Kässmann
  • Stefan Lampert
  • Jan von Schaper
  • Götz Stumpf

SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr e.V.

  • Barbara Deimel

SV Motor Meerane e.V.

  • Marc Bahner
  • Mirko Götz
  • Laura Hartig

SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 e.V.

  • Elian Bender
  • Antje Busch
  • Natalie Bühler
  • Karen Finger
  • Sophie Hollerbach
  • Malou Hollerbach
  • Katrin Klockgether
  • Marie Paschke
  • Alexander Rabine
  • Faye Schwettmann
  • Nicole Waelisch
  • F. Wehnert
  • Matteo Wismeth

Swiss Hockey

  • Harald Rettich

TC Blau-Weiss Berlin

  • Saleh Ahmed
  • Godela von Drygalski
  • Beatrix von Foerster
  • Fabian Frohn
  • Sarah Jurant
  • Caspar Lehmkühler
  • Julius Richter
  • Laura Schmitz
  • Maren Weiß
  • Paula Wiegard

TEC Darmstadt

  • Achim Böckmann
  • Verena Carle
  • Hannelore Grunwald
  • Malte Lesche
  • Imke Nernst
  • Thorsten Saemann
  • Birgit Traiser
  • Anneli Wagner

Tennis- u. Hockey-Club Ahrensburg e.V.

  • Joy Kirsch
  • Konstantin Maas
  • Jeanette Porath
  • Immo Schmidt-Jortzig
  • Diethard Staben
  • Sabine Strauß
  • Jochen Wiegand

Tennis- u. Hockey-Club v. Horn u. Hamm e.V.

  • Bengt Kirchbauer
  • Christian Lipsky
  • Dirk Schräger

Tennis-Club 1899 e.V. Blau-Weiss

  • Leonard von Bassenheim
  • Anke Brockmann
  • Fedor Brunner
  • Eva Grigoleit
  • Johannes Häner
  • André Jacobs
  • Ulrike Jeggle
  • Florian Jeggle
  • Jacob Lehmkühler
  • Alexander Stahr
  • Jonas Weinhardt

Tennis-Club Blau-Weiß Lohbrügge e.V.

  • Julian Maar

Tennis-und Hockey-Club Altona-Bahrenfeld e.V.

  • Pia Ganske
  • Niklas Kling
  • Alea Krüger
  • Tamika Penz
  • Robin Petersen
  • Peter Preisser
  • Anke Roggenbuck
  • Claudia Schuelein
  • Carsten Schultz
  • Svenja Steffens
  • Julius Ferdinand Tönjes

TG Frankenthal 1846 e.V.

  • Mariella Bergmann
  • Daniel Dormann
  • Isabell Fuhrmann
  • Anna Grenz
  • Magdalena Hass
  • Catharina Lorch
  • Lea Schopper
  • Ralph Schreiner
  • Christian Trump
  • Julian Wuttke

TG Heimfeld e.V.

  • 2. Damen TG Heimfeld
  • Svantje Ankersen
  • Bianca Düring
  • Amelie Herzberg
  • Corinna Hildebrandt
  • Tim Hirt
  • Wiebke Hofmeister
  • Caya Lax
  • Stephanie Macioszek
  • Anna Lena Slowikowski
  • 1. Damen TG Heimfeld
  • Ingunn Zülow

TG in Berlin 1848 e.V.

  • Johann Beckmann

TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V.

  • Lutz Horn
  • Dirk Paulen
  • Christiane Zwick

THC Bad Oldesloe

  • Carola Schaub

THC Hürth e.V.

  • Tobias Müller

THC Münster e.V.

  • Karsten Blank
  • Carsten Feldmann
  • Achim Reinmuth
  • Paul Reinmuth
  • Christian Schlösser
  • Dr. Schlösser
  • Klaus Sturm
  • Alexander Tönnies
  • Christian Tönnies

THC Rot-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach e.V.

  • Georg Dhein
  • Sophie Fischer
  • Hendrik Hollweg
  • Karl Krüger
  • Olaf Maack
  • Natascha Pfennings

THK im RSV von 1949 e.V.

  • Markus Wesseling

THK Rissen

  • Sven Hanfft
  • Sara Klawiter
  • Rainer Michahelles
  • Henning Schneider
  • Matthias Schwarz
  • Marcus Steffen
  • Anke Wesche

Tornados Singapore

  • Joo-Seuk Maing

TSC Eintracht Dortmund

  • Jan-Hendrick Fischedick
  • Nicole Göller
  • Lena Henn
  • Lea Linnhoff
  • Harriet Schmucker
  • Victoria Weber

TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V.

  • Daniela Bamberg
  • Christopher Harjo
  • Eva Hess
  • Barbara Landerer-Gralka
  • Dr. Albrecht Mühlschlegel
  • Tina Müller
  • Martin Schoch

TSG Bergedorf 1860

  • Pascal-Dominique Pickert

TSG Heidesheim 1848

  • Ingrid Djorgimajkoski
  • Rosita Eckl
  • Jürgen Stuhlträger

TSG Pasing München

  • Robert Simbeck
  • Julian Waller

TSG Ulm 1846 e.V.

  • Jochen Heidrich
  • Julia Kraft

TSV 1847 Schwaben Augsburg e.V.

  • Dominik Endemann
  • Stefan Mordstein
  • Holger Tinnesz

TSV 1952 Aufbau Heiligenstadt e.V.

  • Katrin Gunkel

TSV Bemerode von 1896 e.V.

  • Thomas Galas
  • Thomas Gazda
  • Peter Leitloff
  • Marion Schlüchtermann

TSV Buchholz 08 e. V.

  • Lene Engelke
  • Stefan Jupitz

TSV Dorfmark e. V.

  • Heiko Lampe

TSV Falkensee

  • Regine Müller
  • Michael Nermerich
  • Belinda Stelzer

TSV Grünwald e.V.

  • Alex von Borries
  • Lisa Schipfer
  • Jörn Verleger
  • Karsten Wiechert

TSV Leuna e.V.

  • Laura Günther

TSV Ludwigsburg e.V.

  • Fabian Jung
  • Oliver Schlecht

TSV Mannheim Hockey e.V.

  • Oliver Bronisch
  • Martin Habla
  • Lena Hagena
  • Rainer Hohlweg
  • Laura Keibel
  • Bastienne Keibel
  • Oliver Koch
  • Charlotte Schlusser
  • Viola Schmidt
  • Klaus Schmitt
  • Benedikt Schulz-Linkholt
  • Michi Wagner
  • Titus Wagner
  • Sarah Wagner
  • Danbi Walsdorff
  • Gerd Wolf
  • Matthias Wossidlo

TSV Röthenbach

  • Julia Feuerlein

TSV Sachsenhausen 1857

  • Sebastian Groth
  • Daniel Henke
  • Torsten Mitze
  • Evelyn Renner-Möllers
  • Sascha Schneider
  • Holger Väth

TSV Schott Mainz e.V.

  • Janine Büchner
  • Martin Knußmann-Siemon
  • Andreas Kuhn
  • Isabella Kühlkamp
  • Felix Petry
  • Jörg Schuster
  • Slawomir Sznurczak
  • Heike Wagner

TTK Sachsenwald e.V.

  • Volker Beer
  • Anja Bentz
  • Corinna Brettschneider
  • Claudia Didjurgeit
  • Michael Fürhake
  • Patrick Gerlach
  • Tanja Grader
  • Charlotte Hasselbach
  • Ben Jones
  • Katharina Jones
  • Jörg-Peter Kruse
  • Axel Nehls
  • August Pieper
  • Friedericke Probst
  • Lutz Reiher
  • Stephanie Reschke
  • Claas Ronning
  • Nicolas Rädecke
  • Margarete von Stechow
  • Konstatin Tiedtke
  • Anna Tiefenbacher
  • Ailika von Velsen-Zerweck
  • Alexandra Wollweber

Turn- und Fecht- Club 1861 e.V. Ludwigshafen

  • Christian Hanz
  • Bernd Martin
  • Jürgen Matz

Turn- und Sportgesellschaft Reutlingen 1843 e.V.

  • Frank Gatzky

Turn- und Sportverein Woltmershausen von 1890 e.V.

  • Detlev Pröhl

Turnerbund 1888 Erlangen e.V

  • Alina Bakir
  • Christian Grunow
  • Daniel Gürtler
  • Maximilian Steinhoff
  • Anne Vollrath

Turngemeinde 1846 Worms e.V.

  • Viktoria Dörr
  • Linus Guderjahn
  • Marie Hugo
  • Judith Koch
  • Claudia Krafczyck

Turnverein 1872 Saarlouis e.V.

  • Jürgen Franz

TuS Iserlohn

  • Lina Bechstein
  • Liam Pfeiffer
  • Amy Wolpert

TuS Lichterfelde Hockey e.V.

  • Celine
  • Laura Bank
  • Lotte Bensen
  • Farina Breitsprecher
  • Philine Broddack
  • Alina Broddack
  • Miriam Buß
  • Björn Daase
  • Frederick Eger
  • Jana Eiden
  • Kerstin Feese
  • Hannah Fuhrmann
  • Andreas Fuhrmann
  • Dennis Gebhard
  • Eli Giese
  • Stefanie Gorr
  • Steffi Gorr
  • Julia Grzegorski
  • Chiara Gutsche
  • Simone Görner
  • Lars Hartung
  • Familie Hildebrandt
  • Tobi Kardorf
  • Sarah Kardorf
  • Familie Kirstein
  • Robert Kobischke
  • Josephine Krenz
  • Marta Kruszynski
  • Sirid Kuntze
  • Sirid Kunze
  • Markus Kuschela
  • Isabelle Kühnold
  • Svenja Lange
  • Judith Lehmhaus
  • Ingo Michaelis
  • Julia Micheel
  • Jan Morgenbrod
  • Sari Moses
  • Anja Mülders
  • Michaela Neuhold
  • Michael Neumann
  • Emma Paul
  • Lars Podlowski
  • Luca Podlowski
  • Fabian Posselt
  • Hans-Ulrich Preuß
  • Jolanda Richter
  • Sophie Rudolph
  • Lena Schmidt
  • Luise Schreiter
  • Anna-Lina Schröder
  • Julia Schröder
  • Majbritt Sinner
  • Viktor Steffen
  • Florian Steffen
  • Marie Steffen
  • Konstantin Steffen
  • Maximilian Steffen
  • Thomas Steffen
  • Jovanka Steffen
  • Yannis Szymanski
  • Julia Ullrich
  • Meret Wenger
  • Merle Wenger
  • Paula Wever
  • Mama Willner
  • Jennifer Willner
  • Melina Willner
  • Lena Antonia Wolbeck
  • Familie Zilkenat

TuS Obermenzing e.V.

  • Volker Bertl
  • Yannis Blumenwitz
  • Flynn Buchholz
  • Lea Neumeier
  • Leon Reuter
  • Katharina Schuster

TV 1848 Schwabach Hockey

  • Gernot Baumann
  • Rolf Gebhard
  • Benjamin Gräb
  • Emelie Haas
  • Anja Meßberger-Haas
  • Katharina Oeser
  • Familie Pfeifer
  • Wolfram Schröttel
  • Judith Steiner
  • Marc Trautvetter

TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 1906 e.V.

  • Dr. Jan-Erik Becker
  • Lucas Jasper
  • Volker Kossol
  • Claire Kraemer
  • Alex Schweer
  • Antje Schürmann

TV Schwanewede von 1903 e.V.

  • Katrin Fuchs

Uhlenhorster HC e.V.

  • 1. Herren Torpatenchallenge
  • Christiane Altenburg
  • Lisa Altenburg
  • Dr. Lars Birken
  • Julia Marleen Borchert
  • Reinhard Breitenstein
  • Patrick Breitenstein
  • Robert Buck
  • Nina Bösken
  • Birgit Clausen
  • Christian Cordes
  • Claus Cordes
  • Dr. Rainer Dannesberger
  • Harm Dreyer
  • Julia Dudorov
  • Yvonne Frank
  • Florian Fuchs
  • Nicola Fürste
  • Jonas Fürste
  • Moritz Fürste
  • Nils Gade
  • Ann-Britt Geppert
  • Jade Goretzki
  • Catrin Groß
  • Andi Helms
  • Claas Henkel
  • Kristina Hillmann
  • Eileen Hoffmann
  • Edda Jahn
  • Marleen Kadenbach
  • Dr. med. Petra Kapaun
  • Gesa Kapteina
  • Philipp Keppler
  • Oliver Korn
  • Andrea Krantz
  • Andreas Kutter
  • Nathalie Landahl
  • Henning Leichnitz
  • Julia Mackensen
  • Victoria Von Melville
  • Anja Müller-Wieland
  • Roda Müller-Wieland
  • Janne Müller-Wieland
  • Nina Notman
  • Petra Nürnberg
  • Katharina Otte
  • Lane Pauschardt
  • Maike Petrich
  • Meike Ramuschkat
  • Arne Rassfeld
  • Stephanie Rath
  • Monika Schenk
  • Domenic Schulz
  • Albert Schulze
  • Sandra Schumann
  • Charlotte Stapenhorst
  • Tom Steffen
  • Nina Steikowsky
  • Henry Steikowsky
  • Malena Teggatz
  • Andre Terasa
  • Nicola Tyszkiewicz
  • Philip Witte
  • Jannes Wriedt

VfB Hüls

  • Thomas Engel
  • Britta Schubert

VfB Stuttgart 1893 e.V.

  • Karim Abada
  • Karsten Blank
  • Andreas Höschele
  • Christina Waldbauer

VfL 1860 Marburg Hockey

  • Felix Bonn
  • Andreas Münzer

VfL Bad Nauheim

  • Johanna Bock
  • Alexander Dickel
  • Lena Henze
  • Valentin Keßler
  • Carsten Moeser
  • Bennet Strom

VfL Pinneberg

  • Anne-Katrin Rabe

VfL Wolfsburg

  • Jessica Kluge

Videokarate Hamburg e.V.

  • Juergen Hermann

Viersener THC

  • Stefan Scheuerle
  • Nomita Selder

Walddörfer Tennis- u. Hockey-Club e.V.

  • Britta Döbele
  • Patrick Fünfrock
  • Friederike Hamm
  • Melanie Lorbacher
  • Bettina Roth
  • Theresa Trischler
  • Kerstin Tutsch

West Hampstead Hockey Club

  • Kathrin Jacobsen

Wiesbadener THC e.V.

  • Gudrun Beier
  • Viktoria Bernert
  • Benedikt Bähner
  • Paula Gottwald
  • Ida Meyer
  • Elke Neubauer
  • Sonja Thomas
  • Barbara Yurtöven

Wilhelmshavener THC e.V.

  • Jannick Ebel
  • Mirco Kappler

Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 e.V.

  • Beatrice Binder
  • N. Bohrmann
  • Michael Grochtmann

Zehlendorfer Turn- und Sportverein 1888 e.V.

  • Matthias Dähn

Ohne Vereinsnennung

  • Sportstars Düsseldorf
  • KTK Sport-Service GmbH
  • Julian Abée
  • Nik Adnr
  • Raphaël Adrien
  • Philipp Albert
  • Julia Aldebert
  • Kathrin Amelow
  • Karen Amme
  • Tobias Ancker
  • André Anders
  • Ronny Anders
  • Daniela Anders
  • Jossip Anzeneder
  • Laura Apeltrath
  • Gabriela Arend
  • Kerstin Arlt
  • Herr Arp
  • Anette Asprion
  • Joris Aufenacker
  • Wiebke Auhagen
  • Raf Aviner
  • Karen B.
  • Christopher B.
  • Carsten Bacher
  • Markus Baeder
  • Tom Baier
  • Bastian Balk
  • Yannick Banse
  • Torsten Bartel
  • Jan-Hendrik Bartels
  • Ben Batz
  • Daniela Bauer
  • Schui Baumann
  • Stefanie Baumann-Zerfass
  • Ilka Baur
  • Peter Beblein
  • Fabian Bechtoldt
  • Moritz Beck
  • Mirko Becker
  • Fabian Beckering
  • Britta Behr
  • Jessica Behre
  • Bille Behringer
  • Klaus Behrsing
  • Jochen Beier
  • Marie Beil
  • Wolfgang Bender
  • Verena Bender
  • Heike Benecke
  • Alfons Benzinger
  • Caspar Berbuer
  • Christian Bereska
  • Kathrin Bergander
  • Michael Berger
  • Jonathan Berneth
  • Inge Berscheid
  • Anna-Lena Bert
  • Anina von Bethmann
  • Birgit Beyer
  • Tobias Bierkämper
  • Dietmar Biskup
  • Tobias Blasberg
  • Fabian Blasch
  • Anja Blau
  • Beate Bleck
  • Julian Bleibaum
  • Philip Bleibaum
  • Klaus Blettner
  • Thomas Block
  • Robert Blumentritt
  • Isabella Boberg
  • Ulrike Bock
  • Rüdiger Bockhorst
  • Tillmann Bockhorst
  • Lilli Bode
  • Jonas Bode
  • Sebastian Bode
  • Frazer Boernsen
  • Christin Boeschen
  • Sandra Boettger-Thieme
  • Kira Bois
  • Christian Bollert
  • Grit Bolze
  • Tim Bonnecke
  • Philipp Bormann
  • Matthias Bormuth
  • Harriet Bosse
  • Andrea Bosserhoff
  • Anke Brandes
  • Alexandra Brandes
  • Heike Bratzke
  • Hansjürgen Bratzke
  • Andrea Braun
  • Judith Braun
  • Frank Braun
  • Veni Braun
  • Susanne Breithaupt
  • Corinna Bremer
  • Lisa Bremer
  • Georg von Brevern
  • Moritz Broja
  • Uwe Brunnacker
  • Jörn Bruns
  • Michael Bruns
  • Anja Brux
  • Leonie Bräer
  • Kirsten Brüning
  • Britta Bubolz
  • Benno von Buchwaldt
  • Alex Buck
  • Bjoern Buehring
  • Olaf Bull
  • Lilly Bungart
  • Aaron Buntrock
  • Steffen Bunzel
  • Peter von der Burchard
  • Fritz Burkhardt
  • Sebastian Bähren
  • Lisa Böckers
  • Anna Lena Böder
  • Markus Böke
  • Katrin Börner-Spallek
  • Katharina Bülow
  • Geert Bülthuis
  • Tim Büsgen
  • Alexandra von Campenhausen
  • Lydia von Campenhausen
  • Steffen Caspar
  • Mario Centola
  • Esther Christiani-Weber
  • Marja Christiansen
  • Simona Clermont
  • Heike Clococeanu
  • Pirmin Clossé
  • Davina Cochrane
  • Brigitte Conradi
  • Gordon Copplestone
  • Gaby Cord
  • Cornelia Correll
  • Thomas Cotta
  • Isabelle Cramer
  • Vincent Cramer
  • Diana Czelusta
  • Christina Cüppers
  • Julia Dahms
  • Julian Damm
  • Konny Dammann
  • Max Daubenbüchel
  • Claudia Daubenbüchel
  • Martina Deckert
  • Thekla Deecke
  • Anja Deecke
  • Thyra Deecke
  • Benjamin Denes
  • Matthias Denkmann
  • Julia Deslorieux
  • Morten Dibbert
  • Olaf Dieckmannshenke
  • Sabine Diedrichsen
  • Daniel Dieterich
  • Marie Dietrich
  • Thorsten Dippel
  • Bastian Dittbrenner
  • Lara Dodd
  • Yan Dominic Rybacki
  • Maximilian Donnermeyer
  • Veronika Dorda
  • Verena Dorn
  • Silja Drewitz
  • Jörg Dreyhsig
  • Karsten Dufft
  • Annika Döpfner
  • Davina Dörschner
  • Detlev Dösch
  • Michi Dürk
  • Lukas Ebeler
  • Jana Ebert
  • Anna Eckl
  • Volker Edelhoff
  • Burkhard von Ehren
  • Carl Eichborn
  • Tobias Eidt
  • Marvin Eikam
  • Olaf Eilers
  • Stina Einberger
  • Klara Eiselein
  • Antje Eiselein
  • Annette Eitel
  • Sunsa Ellrich
  • Sarina Elm
  • Jil van Emmerich
  • Rene Engelke
  • Robert Erlbaum
  • Justus Erpenbeck
  • Sarah Ewald
  • Fabienne Faber
  • Melina Fabian
  • Carolin Fabian
  • Bärbel Fabig
  • Familie Fahl
  • Maike Farhan
  • Carsten Farr
  • Ulrike Fasol
  • Louis Fastrich
  • Niklas Fastrich
  • Reimar Fauser
  • Tim-Oliver Fedeler
  • Frauke Fellmann-Helms
  • Gregor Felten
  • Max Festge
  • Johannes Fetzer
  • Marie Feuerhake
  • Lukas Fiedler
  • Katharina Fieth
  • Brigitte Fink
  • Thorsten Finke
  • Peter Fischbach
  • Kilian Fischedick
  • Mandy Fischer
  • Stafanie Fischer
  • Manuela Fischer
  • Tanja Fischer
  • Christian Fitzau
  • Thomas Fleischmann
  • Sven Thomas Fleschütz
  • Kai Florin
  • Tibor Foerster
  • Sebastian Folkers
  • Heinz-Jürgen Frank
  • Janna Franke
  • Kai Franke
  • Lennart Franzen
  • Stefan Freise
  • Rüdiger Freiwald
  • Verena Frenz
  • Katrin Frey
  • Manuel Freynik
  • Angelika Freysoldt
  • Robert Frisinger
  • Klaus Froese
  • Daniela Froese
  • Anthoula Frye
  • Dinah Fröhlich
  • Karen Fröhlich
  • Ivo Frühauf
  • Tilman Fuchß
  • Heiner Fuhrmann
  • Marcus Funken
  • Justus & Anton Fähndrich
  • Dagmar Förster
  • Carl-Emil Förster
  • Ole Förster
  • Felix Gantenbein
  • Marie Ganuert
  • Stephanie Ganzmann
  • Theodora Gassert
  • Anne Gatzmaga
  • Hendrik Gay
  • Dirk Gaßmann
  • Jochen Gehrke
  • Finn & Linus Gehrmann
  • Andreas Geih
  • Katalin Geis
  • Marian Geisler
  • Patrick Gemmeke
  • Gregor Gemmer
  • Glenn Gentzke
  • Coraly von Georg
  • Jonas Gerstenberger
  • Michael Gesche
  • Carolin Gesell
  • Florian Gföllner
  • Katja Gielow
  • Charlotte Giese
  • Jens Giese
  • Stephanie Glöckner
  • Stephan Glöß
  • Annemie Godschalk
  • Robert Goebel
  • Andreas Gomoll
  • Ronan Gormley
  • Cathrin Gottschalk
  • Christina Celina Gottwein
  • Sabine Graf
  • Fee Gramann
  • Inge Gratzer
  • Felix Greffenius
  • Daniela Greilinger-Schmid
  • Tobias Greiner
  • Jens Greitmann
  • Lukas Grellmann
  • Mathilda Grenz
  • Sabrina Grenz
  • Christina Greulich
  • Stephanie Greyer
  • Annett Grigoleit
  • Julia Grimm
  • Silvia Gross
  • Edda Groth
  • Christian Groß
  • Sven Gruppe
  • Tim Gräfe
  • Locke Guck
  • Michael Guinchard
  • Pia Gummersbach
  • Anna Lena Gustav
  • Alexandra Gutsche-Trimis
  • George Gysi
  • Carsten Gäbler
  • Claudia Gölz
  • Vivian Görg
  • Anna Dorothea Görg
  • Max Götze
  • Benjamin Gößling
  • Anke Gürtler
  • Marvin Gützkow
  • Sandra Haack
  • Felix Haase
  • Stefan Habisreitinger
  • Niklas Hachtel
  • Ulli Hader
  • Olaf Hagelkruys
  • Volker Hahn
  • Oleg Hammling
  • Malte Hansen
  • Martin Hantel
  • Andreas Hardt
  • Arash Hatami
  • Andreas Hatz
  • A. Hauröder
  • Loana Hawly
  • Jana Hawran
  • Sascha Hebel
  • Maximilian Heberger
  • Michael B. Heck
  • Ingo Heckroth
  • Susanne Hefele
  • Eva Heidemann
  • Claudia Heidmann-Peter
  • Jörg Heilmann
  • Sascha Heine
  • Mechthild Heinen
  • Claus Heinze
  • Sabine Heinzen
  • Petra Heitmann
  • Bernd Heldens
  • Astrid Heller
  • Chiara Helm
  • Udo Henning
  • Uwe Henrichs
  • Tobias Henschke
  • Christian Hense
  • Florian Hense
  • Claus Hensel
  • Jan Henseler
  • Peter Henseler
  • Johanna Hensen
  • Mario Henzler
  • Christian Herberg
  • Verena Herfurth
  • Michael Hermann
  • Andreas Hermening
  • Jana Herrmann
  • Ralf Herrmann
  • Stephan Hesselmann
  • Ariane Heuer
  • Veronika Heuser
  • Tommy Heyding
  • Valentin Heyl
  • Kilian Hildebrand
  • Paulina Hildebrandt
  • Marie Hildebrandt
  • Isabelle Hillmann
  • Paul Himmelreich
  • Matthias Hinsche
  • Henning Hinz
  • Bettina Hirsch
  • Jean-Alexander Hirsch-Hoffmann
  • Fabian Hitzler
  • Martina Hochstadt
  • Sebastian Hockarth
  • Ulrike Hoemske
  • Frank Hofacker
  • Stefan Hoffmann
  • Gini Hoffmann
  • Sabine Hoffmann
  • Ferdinand Hoffmann
  • Leonie Hoffmann
  • Sven Hofmann
  • Felix Hofmann
  • Katrin Hollensteiner
  • Sabine Holten
  • Sebastian Holthaus
  • Christiane Holthaus
  • Tobias Holthaus
  • Claudia Holtmanns
  • Ulrike Holz
  • Florian Holz
  • Claudia Holzmann
  • Maria Homburg
  • Bettina Homburg
  • Freya Homeyer
  • René Hoppe
  • Dr. Julia Hoppe
  • Claudia Hoppen
  • Christine Houben
  • Amadeus Hovekamp
  • Tim Howe
  • Philipp Huber
  • Michael Huber
  • Tobias Huber
  • Christine Huber
  • Sigi Huber
  • Max Hubert
  • Britta Hugenroth
  • Nils Humpf
  • Fabian Humpfer
  • Nadine Hunger
  • Clara Hunkler
  • Elke Huse
  • Fabio Häbel
  • Maximilian Höhnle
  • Tristan Hördemann
  • Michael Hörnig
  • Sonja Hübner
  • Antje von Hülsen
  • Constantin Illies
  • Familie Immenroth
  • Mike Jablowski
  • Jan Jacoby
  • Michael Jagdt
  • Thomas Jagdt
  • Steffen Jahn
  • Maja Jahn
  • Matti Jahn
  • Martin Jakobi
  • Claire Jandewerth
  • Tyll Jandewerth
  • Holger Janku
  • Antonia Jarchow
  • Michael Jeltsch
  • Arne Jensen
  • Maximilian Jentgens
  • Janet Jeromin
  • Sanne Jo
  • Jens Jonescheit
  • Helge Joost
  • Peer Juhnke
  • Wolf-Dietrich Junghanns
  • Annukka Jäger
  • Julian Jörß
  • Felix Jörß
  • Paul Kabelac
  • Lena-Malin Kahne
  • Martin Kalda
  • Joachim Kalff
  • Daniel Kamphaus
  • Lotte Kanz
  • Christopher Kappelhoff-Wulff
  • Brigitta Karl
  • Miriam Karoff
  • Lukas Kaste
  • Axel Kaste
  • Charlotte Kaste
  • Lena Katarina
  • Sven Katenbrink
  • Lutz Kattge
  • Christiane Katzer
  • Katharina Kaul
  • Peter Kautz
  • Julien Keibel
  • Angela Kell
  • Manuel Keller
  • Uwe Kellermann
  • Alexandra Kemna
  • Philipp Kemper
  • Peter Kempf
  • Eva Keochakian
  • Matthias Kiesinger
  • Jutta Kiesl-Klingbeil
  • Carmen Kindel
  • Maxime Kinkel
  • Kolja Kiofsky
  • Patrick Kipphardt
  • Tobias Kirch
  • Simon Kirchhofs
  • Anika Kirchner
  • Max Kirschning
  • Jonas Kirschstein
  • Bengt Klatte
  • Lars Kleikemper
  • Otto Klein
  • Katharina Klemt
  • Julia Klimczak
  • Martina Klimpel
  • Daniel Klingohr
  • Stefan Kloos
  • Thomas Kloss
  • Birgit Klusmann
  • Lena Klösel
  • Stefan Knauer
  • Melissa Knauth
  • Ben Knipp
  • Paul Knobling
  • Heino Knuf
  • Bernhard Knuth
  • Nikolaus Kober
  • Harry Koch
  • Dr. Hans-Jakob Kock
  • Wibke Kohl
  • Franziska Kohlhoff
  • Liesa Kohn
  • Lena Smilla Anouk Kolmetz
  • Iris Komarek
  • Michael Koppisch
  • Harald Korn
  • Klaus Korn
  • Jeanette Korn
  • Kai Kornemann
  • Konstantin Kortegast
  • Peter Korth
  • Alia Korth
  • Mark Korzilius
  • Monika Kosa-Thamm
  • O. Kossack
  • Lukas Kossol
  • Anja Kossol
  • Tim Kossol
  • Timo Kossol
  • Andreas Koyka
  • Sebastian Kranz
  • Fabian Kratz
  • Lutz Hannes Kratzmann
  • Felix Krause
  • Anne Krause
  • David Krawinkel
  • Andrea Kreuder
  • Anna Kreyenhop
  • Svenja Kreyenhop
  • Michael Krieger
  • Philipp Krogmann
  • Anne Krumholz
  • Claudia Krumm
  • Nicole Krumwiede
  • Doris Krüger
  • Thomas Kubalski
  • Hans-Peter Kuch
  • Stefan Kuck
  • Alexandra Kulik
  • Moritz Kulmann
  • Michael von Kunhardt
  • Robert Kunz
  • Olaf Kutschmann
  • Julian Kämper
  • Michael Käufeler
  • Maximilian Kögler
  • Sum Yah Köhler
  • Moritz Köhler
  • Stephan Köhler
  • Björn Köhnke
  • Jonas Kölln
  • Ulrich Köppen
  • Malin Kötter
  • Mark Oliver Kühn
  • Fabian Kühne
  • Jonas Kühnert
  • Kai Künnecke
  • Gerald Küppers
  • Patrick Küster
  • Philipp La Roche
  • Denise Lambrecht
  • Felix Lampert
  • Sigrid Land
  • Dagmar Landgrebe
  • Milia Landmesser
  • Maria Landstorfer
  • Bernd Lange
  • Nicolas Lange
  • Hendrik Lange
  • Kathrina Lange
  • Inga Langemann
  • Constantin Langer
  • Thorsten Langheim
  • Martin Lankenau
  • Oliver Lauderbach
  • Hans Lauenstein
  • Hannah Lawrenz
  • Andreas Laßmann
  • Alexandra Lederer
  • Dirk Lein
  • Marc Lieb
  • Imke Liebold
  • Johann Liermann
  • Jacob Liermann
  • Paulina Liesenhoff
  • Maximilian Liesenhoff
  • Dagmar Lim
  • Louisa Lingen
  • Alexander Linß
  • Thomas van Lith
  • Kirsten Lochbuehler
  • Peter Lohoff
  • Nikolaus Luckner
  • Kim Ludwig
  • Johanna Lutz
  • Fabian Lutz
  • Philipp Löffler
  • Tobias Löffler
  • Anna Löffler
  • Christopher Löhle
  • Alexander Löhr
  • Roland Löwe
  • Ronald Lüschen
  • Helge Lützen
  • Susanne Maack
  • Annette Mack
  • Tanja Maetzel
  • Inka Magens
  • Sophia Magura
  • Sarah Maibom
  • Svenja Maier
  • Boris Mandryka
  • Fabio Marelli
  • Franziska Maringer
  • Sabine Markert
  • Martin Marquardt
  • Christin Marschke
  • Alexander Martin
  • Familie Marx
  • Michael Mathias
  • Hinrich Mattiat
  • Christina Mayer
  • Ulrike Mayer
  • Lars Meckenstock
  • Julia Meffert
  • Marcel Megerle
  • Anneke Meier
  • Charly Meijer
  • Familie Meinert
  • Stefan Meissner
  • Daniel von Melle
  • Michael Menke
  • Joachim Menner
  • Amelie Messemer
  • Nina Messerknecht
  • Laurens Meurer
  • Familie Mevert
  • Saskia Meyer
  • Kristina Meyer
  • Nicole Meyer
  • Anne Meyer
  • Swantje Meyer
  • Emmilea Meyer
  • Uli Meyer
  • Axel Meyermann
  • Louisa Meßmer
  • Jan Micheel
  • Jochen Michely
  • Martin Mies
  • Thorsten Mikloweit
  • Valerie Milcinovic
  • Ralf Minkmar
  • Anja Mittag
  • Camilla Molden
  • Elvira Moog
  • Naska Moog
  • Carola Morgenstern-Meyer
  • Broft Moritz
  • Marcus Mornhart
  • Marijan Mrkonjic
  • Roos Mulders
  • Kathinka Mumme
  • Sophie Mundo
  • Barbara Mävers
  • Tim Mödder
  • Bastian Möller
  • Christoph Möltgen
  • Sebastian Mücke
  • Sebastian Mühlenhof
  • Stephan Mühlmann
  • Katharina Müller
  • Richard Müller
  • Max Müller
  • Mathias Müller
  • Ingrid Müller
  • Mereike Müller
  • Karsten Müller
  • Carmen Müller
  • Nikolas Müller
  • Rodney Noah Müller
  • Claudia Müller-Eising
  • Julia Müller-Eising
  • Svenja Müller-Eising
  • Ruth Müller-Rath
  • Volker Müntefering
  • Christoph Müsgens
  • Nancy Nagel
  • Katharina Nahr
  • Per Ole Nautsch
  • Paul Neddermann
  • Jannis Nellessen
  • Karsten Nemecek
  • Diana Neubauer
  • Carsten Neubauer
  • Felix Neuendorf
  • Lars Neumann
  • Max Neumann
  • Fenna Neupert
  • Rainer Niefindt
  • Jochen Nigge
  • Dirk Niggemann-Sonnenberg
  • Jenni Nimz
  • Joerg Niopek
  • Volker Noell
  • Astrid Nohr
  • Lisa Nolte
  • Birte von Normann
  • Nadine Nyström
  • Christopher Nörskau
  • Franz Obermeier
  • Nicole Obijon
  • Hans Oeckler
  • Barbaros Oezkan
  • Elena Ohliger
  • Joachim Ohmen
  • Bastian Okroy
  • Corinna Oldenbug
  • Jens Olinger
  • Rebecca Olinger
  • Björn Opgenoorth
  • Andreas Von Oppen
  • Jana Oppermann
  • Natalie Orthmann
  • Philip Ortin
  • Lucas Ostendorff
  • Sven Osterberg
  • Stephan Ostermann
  • Moritz Otte
  • Marcus Pannier
  • Stefanie Parsons
  • Tobias Patzer
  • Sophie Paul
  • Alexander Paulini
  • Jan Paulsen
  • Carlotta Paulus
  • Lotta Paulus
  • Susanne Paus
  • Aleksandra Pawlowska
  • Jacob Pawlowski
  • Peco Sportbedarf
  • Julie Peeters-De Ridder
  • Alina Pein
  • Andris Perkons
  • Eckart Person
  • Kim Petermann
  • Britta Peters
  • Emma Peters
  • Lars Petersen
  • Finn Erik Petersen
  • G. Petri
  • Clara Pfeffer
  • Saskia Pfneisl
  • Lucie Pfuhl
  • Thomas Pickert
  • Antje Pieper
  • Patrick Pieper
  • Frank Pillukeit
  • Meike Pirkner
  • Reinhard Placht
  • Hans-Peter Plass
  • Raphaela Ple
  • Sophia Plutz
  • Carsten Plänker
  • Pascal Plümacher
  • Michael Pokern
  • Familie Polonius
  • Gerti Poppel
  • Tanja Porath
  • Claudia Poschmann
  • Oliver Posdziech
  • Lena Potrykus
  • Lara Potthoff
  • Claudia Potyka-Buhrmann
  • Gregor Praml
  • Andrea Prantner
  • Anja Prosenjak
  • Vanessa Purps
  • Clemens Purrucker
  • Anke Pöhling
  • Roxana Pörschke
  • Miriam Rabenow
  • Julia Rabente
  • Anke Ramm
  • Lena Ranft
  • Johanna Ranft
  • Claudia Rasztar
  • Miriam Rautenberger
  • Gunnar Rautenberger
  • Maike Reboud
  • Serge Reh
  • Daniel Rehr
  • FiLi Reinecke
  • Marlene Renner
  • Verena Renziehausen
  • Rouven Reschop
  • Frauke Rethmeier
  • Mayk Reunig
  • Vanessa Rexin
  • Georg Reyntjes
  • Stephan Richter
  • Christian Ridder
  • Gerborg Ritzow
  • Thomas Rochlitz
  • Dirk Rocholl
  • Katja Rochow
  • Antje Roesel
  • Jens Roessler
  • Christoph von Rohden
  • Stephanie Ronski
  • Sascha Roos
  • Moritz von Rosenberg
  • Dominik Rosenberger
  • Vincent Rosenkranz
  • Maximilian Roth
  • Lea Roth
  • Maya Roth
  • Reinhold Roth
  • Alexa Roth
  • Silke Rothenberger
  • Dominic Rother
  • Carmen Rother
  • Luca Ruffing
  • Isabell Rump
  • Moritz Rumstadt
  • Tine Rupp
  • Joana Röhricht
  • Moritz Römer
  • Janine Rössel
  • Petra Rübe Combüchen
  • Robert Rübens
  • Ina Rücker
  • Matthias Rücker
  • Moritz Rünzi
  • Oliver Sabotta
  • Katrin Sachse
  • Wulf Sager
  • Felix Salat
  • Christoph Sambel
  • Semiha Sander
  • Karin Sander
  • Janine Sasserath
  • Katrin Sattelmair
  • Hans Schaefer
  • Dirk Schamberger
  • Ralf Scharnetzki
  • Florian Schartau
  • Friedrich Schauer
  • Michaela Scheibe
  • Familie Scheider
  • Olga Schemberger
  • Nick Scherping
  • Moritz Schick
  • Tim Schiffer
  • Isabelle Schiminski
  • Charlotte Schlaucher
  • Frederic Schlenker
  • Martin Schlieckmann
  • Patrick Schlump
  • Stefanie Schmale
  • Andrea Schmedes
  • Christian Schmelter
  • Lennart Schmidt
  • Silvia Schmidt
  • Steffen Schmidt
  • Ulrike Schmidt
  • Bernhard Schmidt
  • Carsten Schmidt
  • Philipp Schmidt
  • Anke Schmidt
  • Tom Schmidt-Didlaukies
  • Stephan Schmitt
  • Petra Schmitt
  • Annette von Schnakenburg
  • Barbara Schneider
  • Matthias Schneider
  • Philipp Schneider
  • Peter Schneider
  • Jessica Schneider
  • Christopher Schoenen
  • Philippa Scholl
  • Philipp Scholz
  • Udo Schottorf
  • Leslie Schoßmeier-Prigge
  • Christoph Schrader
  • Bernd Schreiner
  • Lisa Schröder
  • Tim Schrödter
  • Moritz Schubert
  • Bernd Schuckmann
  • Tim Schuermann
  • Verena Schuler
  • Frank Schultz
  • Maike Schultz
  • Christian Schulz
  • Werner Schulz
  • Karsten Schulz
  • Tilman Schulz-Klingner
  • Julius Schulze-Borges
  • Stefan Schumacher
  • Alexander Schumm
  • Sina Schurig
  • Felix Schurig
  • Franziska Schwab
  • Daniel Schwald
  • Anna Schwander
  • Lisa von Schwander
  • Andreas Schwarz
  • Sophia Schweisz
  • Sebastian Schwidder
  • Anna Schäfer
  • Rainer Schöllkopf
  • Jakob Schöne
  • Andrea Schöning
  • Gerd Schürfeld
  • Marco Seegers
  • Timon Seegers
  • Julia Seeler
  • Heike Seemann
  • Sarah Seidl
  • Christiane Seidl
  • Christoph Seiler
  • Claudia Seiler
  • Maria Seitz
  • Henrik Seum
  • Carolin Sieberns
  • Hanna Siefert
  • Stephanie Silber
  • Adam Simic
  • Natali Sippel
  • Jörg Skiba
  • Tim Slawik
  • Knut Sodemann
  • Michael Soff
  • Sascha Sohns
  • Benedikt Sons
  • Henrik Sperber
  • Meike Sperling
  • Michael Spies
  • Marko Spill
  • Axel Spitzner
  • Martin Spitzner
  • Julia Stahlecker
  • Philipp Stahr
  • Malte Stalinski
  • Katrin Christian Staps
  • Dag Steeger von Keitz
  • Lars Steffen
  • Raphael Steffen
  • Nicolas Steffen
  • Ralf Steikowsky
  • Monika Stein
  • Anja Stein
  • Jörg Steinbrinck
  • Heike Steiner
  • Maria Steinhöfel
  • Christoph Steins
  • Nadine Stelter
  • Tanja Stenvers
  • Valentin Stephan
  • Nils Steppat
  • Frederike Stern
  • Darryl Stewart
  • Florian Steyrer
  • Lisa Steyrer
  • Johanna Stimm
  • Dirk Stooß
  • Carsten Stork
  • Hannah Strauß
  • Kai Streinbrink
  • Eva Striegl
  • Klaus Strum
  • Kathleen Strusch
  • Charlotte Stucke
  • Andreas Stumpf
  • Marcel Stumpp
  • Ferdinand Stvranik
  • Markus Styn
  • Felix Stützer
  • Nico Subat
  • Vivien Tahal
  • Moritz Tanneberger
  • Lenjo Tappert
  • Jutta Tarlan
  • Felix Tebbenjohanns
  • Philipp Teichert
  • Johannes Teller
  • Marleen Tentscher
  • Niklas Terhalle
  • Frank Thiele
  • Diana Thoma
  • Michael Thorn-Vosding
  • Kara Tiedtke
  • Urte Tietz
  • Thomas Tihl
  • Lars Timmann
  • Alina Timmermann
  • Jörg Tomzig
  • Klaus Topf
  • Jacky Trautmann
  • Jerrit Trebesius
  • Johannes Trenkler
  • Frank Treute
  • Axel Triebel
  • Lena Triloff
  • Wolfgang Tropartz
  • Tiana Trumpa
  • Volker Trute
  • Henrike Tunsch
  • Jörg Tylinda
  • Zina Uckeley
  • Linda Ungeheuer
  • Carmen Unger
  • Dörte Utzinger
  • Tina Verleger
  • Michele Vinciguerra
  • Thomas Voigt
  • Familie Vomhof
  • Veronika Vormann
  • Nils Vossebein
  • H. Völkel
  • Graf WG
  • Anneli Wagner
  • Katharina Wahlster
  • Hannah Waldmann
  • Severin Waldmann
  • Ines Waletzko
  • Michael Wallroth
  • Benedikt Waltenberger
  • Dirk Walter
  • Pia Walter
  • Christin Walter
  • Jochen Walter
  • Stefan Walther
  • Jakob Wasmund
  • Hannes Watzke
  • Cora Wawer
  • Julia Weber
  • Johanna Weber
  • Christoph Wedegärtner
  • Paul Weichardt
  • Jens Weidauer
  • Katharina Weidenhöfer
  • Victoria Weidenhöfer
  • Stefan Weikert
  • Felicitas Weil von der Ahe
  • Alexandra Weineck
  • Gisa Weingartz
  • Dr. Romina Weinhold
  • Thorsten Weiss
  • Meinhard Weizmann
  • Daniel Weißer
  • Swen Weißer
  • Friederike Wellan
  • Alina Wellen
  • Ortrud Wendt
  • Famimie Wennesheimer
  • Anika Wenzel
  • Vanessa Wenzel
  • J. Wermke
  • Martin Werner
  • Antonia Werther
  • Timo Wess
  • Steffi Wess
  • Frida Wess
  • Mick Wessling
  • Stephanie von Westphalen
  • Stefan Wiarda
  • Julius Wiebe
  • Maria Wiebicke
  • Stefan Wiechers
  • Martin Wiechers
  • Imke Wiegmann
  • Jens Wiemann
  • Andrea Wilden
  • Sabine Will
  • Anita Willig
  • Sophia Willig
  • Jennifer Willner
  • Cecile Wilm
  • Ansgar Wimber
  • Christian Windfeder
  • Julia Windpassinger
  • Lena Winkelmann
  • Alexander Wismeth
  • Valeska Wittholz
  • Christian Wittig
  • Christian Wittler
  • Melanie Wittler
  • Tim Wohlbold
  • Birgit Wolbers
  • Helena Wolf
  • Birgit Wolf
  • Verena Wolff
  • Susi Wollschläger
  • Alexandra Wondratschek
  • Philipp Woydt
  • Florian Wrensch
  • Christian Wriedt
  • Julia Wrona
  • Marc Wurster
  • Gerda Wywiol
  • Svenja Wywiol de Haas
  • Julia Wächter
  • Manuela Wöhning
  • Pia Wörner
  • Christoph Wünschmann
  • Maximilian Wüterich
  • Kadir Yildirim
  • Yoshikazu Yokotani
  • Knud Zabrocki
  • Maja Zahnow
  • Roger Zeißner
  • Dagmar Zenses
  • Nadja Ziane
  • Julia Zielatkiewicz
  • Uwe Zielbauer
  • Christoph Zielcke
  • Stephan Zilges
  • Janique Zimbehl
  • Maria Zimmermann
  • Melanie Zorko
  • Daniel Zorn
  • Johannes Zurke
  • Yasemin Zurke
  • Christoph Zutavern
  • Julia Zwehl
  • Hanne Zöller
  • Claus Zürbig
  • Ramon van der Snel
  • Georgia von le Fort